即时
完场
赛程
赛事筛选
盘口筛选
  • 赛事
    比赛时间
    状态
    主队 比分 客队
    角球 直播
    数据 置顶
  • 印西隆联
    18:30
    90+'
    马哈尔SC 1
    1-1 (0-1)
    里斯SC 1
    8-4
  • 澳西U20
    19:00
    71'
    FC索伦托U20 [2] 2
    0-1 (0-0)
    因勒乌德联U20 [10] 2
    3-1
  • 国际友谊
    19:30
    越南U19 1
    1-0
    马来西亚U19 1
    3-2
  • 中超
    20:00
    28'
    河北队 [17]
    0-1 (0-0)
    天津津门虎 [11]
    0-4
  • 阿后备
    20:00
    28'
    基尔梅斯后备队
    0-0 (0-0)
    布朗安德奎后备队
    0-0
  • 哥伦地区
    20:10
    18'
    旧磨坊
    0-0 (0-0)
    麦德林 1
    0-1
  • 未开始的比赛
  • 土库曼超
    21:00
    科佩达格 [5]
    -
    內比治 [8]
    -
  • 阿后备
    21:00
    小保加后备队
    -
    竞技俱乐部后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    21:00
    利斯特雷后备队
    -
    阿马格罗后备队
    -
  • 欧会杯
    21:30
    波格特约 [12]
    -
    希腊人竞技 [3]
    -
  • 非女冠杯
    21:30
    年轻水牛女足
    -
    莫罗尼奥运女足
    -
  • 墨西U20
    22:00
    克雷塔罗U20 [17]
    -
    圣路易斯U20 [14]
    -
  • 俄青联
    22:00
    法克尔青年队 [9]
    -
    莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 [5]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    22:00
    杜堡尔 [4]
    -
    萨连斯基 [8]
    -
  • 乌兹超
    22:00
    萨马尔罕迪纳摩 [14]
    -
    索格迪纳吉扎克 [4]
    -
  • 乌兹超
    22:00
    FK奥林匹克(UZB) [7]
    -
    库鲁维奇科坎 [11]
    -
  • 阿后备
    22:00
    巴拉卡斯中央后备队
    -
    罗沙里奥中央后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    22:00
    艾度思维后备队
    -
    戈多伊克鲁斯后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    22:00
    纽维尔后备队
    -
    河床后备队
    -
  • 爱沙U19
    22:00
    JK诺姆卡卢U19
    -
    赫利奥斯U19
    -
  • 巴马全联
    22:00
    巴拿马阿连扎后备队
    -
    陶罗B队后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    22:00
    卡纽埃拉斯后备队
    -
    阿梅尼奧后备队
    -
  • 卡塔尔联
    22:30
    多哈艾阿里 [5]
    -
    艾杜哈尼 [12]
    -
  • 约超联
    23:00
    活赛恩 [3]
    -
    马恩 [10]
    -
  • 乌兹超
    23:00
    曼干纳弗巴霍 [1]
    -
    特尔梅兹 [12]
    -
  • 球会友谊
    23:00
    普罗塞斯托 [17]
    -
    USD卡萨特塞
    -
  • 阿后备
    23:00
    皮科将军镇后备队
    -
    维拉多尔米尼后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    23:00
    梅洛小阿根廷后备队
    -
    波多黎各努埃沃后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    23:00
    意大利亚诺后备队
    -
    拉马德里后备队
    -
  • 斯伐杯
    23:00
    FK斯维特
    -
    盖兹马洛克
    -
  • 芬乙
    23:30
    GBK科科拉 [10]
    -
    维夫克 [2]
    -
  • 斯伐杯
    23:30
    耶塞斯克
    -
    哈积纳斯卡
    -
  • 爱沙乙
    23:59
    维米斯 [6]
    -
    诺米联 [7]
    -
  • 波兰甲
    23:59
    布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨 [9]
    -
    查洛里 [12]
    -
  • 波兰甲
    23:59
    霍吉尼赞卡 [18]
    -
    斯塔泽舒夫 [11]
    -
  • 丹麦甲
    23:59
    希勒罗德 [12]
    -
    靴尔科治 [10]
    -
  • 阿美超
    23:59
    艾拉华特 [5]
    -
    阿拉特阿美尼亚 [8]
    -
  • 欧罗巴杯
    23:59
    赫尔辛基 [2]
    -
    马里博尔 [10]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    23:59
    琴斯托霍瓦 [8]
    -
    泰拿华斯巴达 [6]
    -
  • 芬K联
    23:59
    亚特兰提斯B
    -
    波户
    -
  • 芬K联
    23:59
    JJK/2
    -
    韦斯屈莱黑鸟
    -
  • 芬K联
    23:59
    埃瑟
    -
    VPS乔尼欧伊特
    -
  • 芬K联
    23:59
    特加
    -
    帕瓦罗维科特
    -
  • 芬K联
    23:59
    谭柏勒恩
    -
    TKT坦佩雷
    -
  • 球会友谊
    23:59
    阿贾克斯女足 [7]
    -
    蒙彼利埃女足 [5]
    -
  • 国际友谊
    23:59
    波黑女足U19
    -
    罗马尼亚女足U19
    -
  • 阿后备
    23:59
    乌尔奎萨后备队
    -
    多科苏德体育会后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    23:59
    圣马丁布萨科后备队
    -
    里安德罗后备队
    -
  • 葡TA联
    23:59
    法伦斯U23 [3]
    -
    朴迪莫伦斯U23 [4]
    -
  • 芬K联
    23:59
    TP-47托尔尼奥
    -
    PS凯米
    -
  • 冈比亚超
    23:59
    布里卡马联
    -
    沃利丹俱乐部
    -
  • 冈比亚超
    23:59
    精英联合
    -
    班珠尔
    -
  • 冈比亚甲
    23:59
    波姆巴达
    -
    非洲年轻人班珠尔
    -
  • 冈比亚甲
    23:59
    红鹰FC
    -
    移居者
    -
  • 2022年8月12日(星期五)
  • 埃及超
    00:30
    伊斯梅利 [12]
    -
    艾德瀚德 [13]
    -
  • 挪威U19
    00:30
    利恩足球会U19
    -
    奥普沙尔U19
    -
  • 挪威U19
    00:30
    斯吉德U19
    -
    弗洛U19
    -
  • 以甲图杯
    00:30
    AS阿什杜德 [4]
    -
    阿富拉夏普尔 [12]
    -
  • 以甲图杯
    00:30
    哈萨隆 [10]
    -
    伊罗尼太巴列 [1]
    -
  • 以甲图杯
    00:30
    卡比利奥马卡比 [1]
    -
    法萨巴夏普尔 [6]
    -
  • 以甲图杯
    00:30
    卡法尔卡瑟姆 [2]
    -
    拉马甘夏普尔 [11]
    -
  • 卡塔尔联
    00:40
    阿拉比SC [4]
    -
    阿尔赖扬 [11]
    -
  • 瑞典乙
    01:00
    哈宁厄 [11]
    -
    哈马比TFF [9]
    -
  • 瑞典乙
    01:00
    奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 [7]
    -
    慕达拉 [13]
    -
  • 世女杯U20
    01:00
    加纳女足U20 [3]
    -
    美国女足U20 [1]
    -
  • 欧罗巴杯
    01:00
    苏黎世 [10]
    -
    林菲尔德 [1]
    -
  • 欧罗巴杯
    01:00
    斯洛瓦科 [5]
    -
    费内巴切 [2]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:00
    克卢日 [1]
    -
    沙克迪奥 [4]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:00
    特温特 [6]
    -
    古拉瑞奇 [2]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:00
    比尔舒华夏普尔 [2]
    -
    卢加诺 [7]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:00
    佐加顿斯 [2]
    -
    圣格奥尔基塞普西 [6]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:00
    干亚斯堡 [3]
    -
    瓦杜兹 [8]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:00
    巴塞尔 [8]
    -
    布隆德比 [9]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:00
    佩特罗古 [3]
    -
    维迪奥顿 [3]
    -
  • 芬K联
    01:00
    努拉
    -
    拉贾萨隆
    -
  • 芬K联
    01:00
    HIFK 二队
    -
    普林西比
    -
  • 斯亚U19
    01:00
    格林纳丁斯U19
    -
    慕拉U19
    -
  • 阿后备
    01:00
    基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队
    -
    乌尔基萨大学后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    01:00
    特里斯顿后备队
    -
    CA坦波利后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    01:00
    科勒加勒斯后备队
    -
    联合防卫队后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    01:00
    洛斯安第斯后备队
    -
    菲尼斯竞技后备队
    -
  • 危地后备
    01:00
    马拉卡特高后备队
    -
    圣鲁西亚后备队
    -
  • 芬K联
    01:15
    赫托
    -
    图伦泰斯图
    -
  • 波兰乙
    01:30
    华沙普罗尼亚 [16]
    -
    萨尼克 [10]
    -
  • 约超联
    01:30
    莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 [6]
    -
    艾沙尔特 [8]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:30
    安特卫普 [1]
    -
    利勒斯特罗姆 [2]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:30
    布加勒斯特星队 [13]
    -
    斯特里达 [2]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:30
    帕纳辛纳科斯 [2]
    -
    布拉格斯拉维亚 [6]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:30
    CS卡拉奥华大学 [9]
    -
    柔亚 [4]
    -
  • 德堡州联
    01:30
    SF汉姆博尔07
    -
    黑白艾逊
    -
  • 奥丁
    01:30
    平卡菲尔特
    -
    列锡
    -
  • 欧会杯
    01:45
    伊斯坦堡普野社希尔 [4]
    -
    贝雷达比历克 [1]
    -
  • 巴阿锦U23
    02:00
    尤文都德U23
    -
    庞特普雷塔U23
    -
  • 巴阿锦U23
    02:00
    伯拉根森PAU23
    -
    维拉诺瓦U23
    -
  • 巴阿锦U23
    02:00
    富明尼斯U23
    -
    约迪高 U23
    -
  • 巴阿锦U23
    02:00
    利斯菲U23
    -
    保地花高U23
    -
  • 巴阿锦U23
    02:00
    奎尔巴U23
    -
    阿拉戈亚诺 U23
    -
  • 巴阿锦U23
    02:00
    福塔雷萨U23
    -
    彼辛度U23
    -
  • 巴阿锦U23
    02:00
    柏拉拿U23
    -
    維多利亞BAU23
    -
  • 冰女甲
    02:00
    格连戴域克女足 [8]
    -
    富佐尼女足 [9]
    -
  • 欧罗巴杯
    02:00
    迪德朗日 [1]
    -
    马尔默 [6]
    -
  • 冰岛杯
    02:00
    科德伦吉尔 [9]
    -
    哈夫纳夫约杜尔 [10]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:00
    希伯尼安斯 [1]
    -
    列加斯 [2]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:00
    安德莱赫特 [3]
    -
    派德 [4]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:00
    舒肯迪捷 [5]
    -
    索尔纳 [4]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:00
    阿里斯 [1]
    -
    特拉维夫马卡比 [3]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:00
    斯莱戈流浪 [5]
    -
    维京 [5]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:00
    卡拉卡斯维克 [1]
    -
    巴利卡尼 [1]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:00
    索非亚列夫斯基 [8]
    -
    咸仑斯巴坦 [4]
    -
  • 奥丁
    02:00
    SV萊塔普
    -
    UFC市
    -
  • 挪威U19
    02:00
    费德列斯达U19
    -
    康斯文格U19
    -
  • 阿后备
    02:00
    圣太摩后备队
    -
    查卡里塔青年后备队
    -
  • 巴U20杯
    02:00
    奧拉里亞U20
    -
    佩罗拉斯尼加斯U20
    -
  • 巴U20杯
    02:00
    塞拉玛卡恩斯U20
    -
    美国RJ青年队
    -
  • 巴圣女联
    02:00
    费罗维里亚女足
    -
    桑托斯女足
    -
  • 里约杯
    02:00
    西勒斯RJ
    -
    CFRJ马里卡RJ
    -
  • 挪威U19
    02:15
    斯塔贝克U19
    -
    萨尔普斯堡U19
    -
  • 挪威U19
    02:15
    格鲁吕U19
    -
    埃兹沃尔德TFU19
    -
  • 挪威U19
    02:15
    诺斯特兰德U19
    -
    汉坎U19
    -
  • 挪威U19
    02:15
    巴洛姆U19
    -
    利勒斯特罗姆U19
    -
  • 挪威U19
    02:15
    卡芬姆U19
    -
    瓦勒伦加U19
    -
  • 波兰甲
    02:30
    罗切霍茹夫 [3]
    -
    莱茨纳 [16]
    -
  • 欧罗巴杯
    02:30
    布拉迪斯拉发 [1]
    -
    奥林匹亚科斯 [4]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:30
    维也纳快速 [2]
    -
    内弗特奇 [5]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:30
    莱克普斯纳 [17]
    -
    维京古尔 [2]
    -
  • 乌拉甲
    02:30
    马尔多纳多 [5]
    -
    切里托 [15]
    -
  • 球会友谊
    02:30
    CD卡拉蒙特
    -
    维拉洛尼斯 [7]
    -
  • 球会友谊
    02:30
    科利亚
    -
    乌特雷拉
    -
  • 球会友谊
    02:30
    特雷唐吉莫诺
    -
    拉曼恰竞技 [10]
    -
  • 球会友谊
    02:30
    托莱多
    -
    CD托里霍斯
    -
  • 阿后备
    02:30
    卡塞罗斯学生队后备队
    -
    萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    02:30
    玛伦后备队
    -
    阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    02:30
    BsAs交流会后备队
    -
    圣米格尔后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    02:30
    加州阿特拉斯后备队
    -
    西班牙语体育会后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    02:30
    El波韦尼尔后备队
    -
    鲁祖尼后备队
    -
  • 阿后备
    02:30
    弗朗德里亚后备队
    -
    男孩竞技后备队
    -
  • 欧会杯
    02:45
    圣帕特里克 [4]
    -
    索非亚中央陆军 [4]
    -
  • 英联杯
    03:00
    西布罗姆维奇 [14]
    -
    谢菲尔德联队 [7]
    -
  • 欧罗巴杯
    03:00
    贝尔格莱德游击 [9]
    -
    AEK拉纳卡 [2]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    03:00
    吉维森特 [4]
    -
    里加FC [3]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    03:00
    年青人 [1]
    -
    古比斯 [1]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    03:00
    华达塞 [1]
    -
    莫尔德 [1]
    -
  • 欧会杯
    03:00
    艾克马亚 [4]
    -
    邓迪联队 [9]
    -
  • 球会友谊
    03:00
    艾卡拉亨拿利斯
    -
    富恩拉布雷达 [11]
    -
  • 冰岛丁
    03:00
    斯马里
    -
    格尔夫鲁布布尔
    -
  • 冰女甲
    03:15
    科帕沃古女足 [2]
    -
    候卡尔女足 [10]
    -
  • 冰岛丙
    03:15
    瓦恩格尔
    -
    艾格纳比利克
    -
  • 世女杯U20
    04:00
    日本女足U20 [2]
    -
    荷兰女足U20 [4]
    -
  • 巴拉杯
    04:00
    CD尤文图德
    -
    塔库里 [5]
    -
  • 冰岛丁
    04:00
    KB(ICE)
    -
    亚伯格
    -
  • 冰岛丁
    04:00
    IBU 电源
    -
    阿佛坦斯
    -
  • 冰岛丁
    04:00
    狂战士迈达斯
    -
    雷特提尔
    -
  • 冰岛丁
    04:00
    乌尔法尼尔
    -
    史托克瑟利
    -
  • 墨西女超
    04:45
    墨西哥美洲队女足 [5]
    -
    尼卡沙女足 [18]
    -
  • 委内超
    05:00
    苏利亚 [10]
    -
    莫纳加斯 [3]
    -
  • 哥斯甲
    05:00
    瓜纳卡斯特卡 [8]
    -
    瓜达卢普 [12]
    -
  • 尼拉甲
    05:00
    马塔加尔帕FC [9]
    -
    法拉帝水流 [3]
    -
  • 墨西甲
    06:00
    塔巴蒂奥 [9]
    -
    拉亚伊斯潘斯昂 [5]
    -
  • 阿甲
    06:00
    戈多伊克鲁斯 [9]
    -
    阿尔多斯维 [27]
    -
  • 玻利甲
    06:00
    澳尼塔 [16]
    -
    欧若拉 [8]
    -
  • 乌拉甲
    06:00
    漫游者 [12]
    -
    芬斯 [2]
    -
  • 哥斯乙
    06:00
    圣塔安娜
    -
    摩拉维亚足球
    -
  • 南球杯
    06:15
    巴西国际 [6]
    -
    梅尔加 [7]
    -
  • 巴拉杯
    06:30
    弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯
    -
    卡巴列罗 [8]
    -
  • 世女杯U20
    07:00
    法国女足U20 [3]
    -
    尼日利亚女足U20 [1]
    -
  • 尼拉甲
    07:00
    马纳瓜 [7]
    -
    埃斯特利 [4]
    -
  • 委内超
    07:15
    阿拉瓜 [15]
    -
    萨莫拉FC [1]
    -
  • 厄乙
    08:00
    基多体育 [7]
    -
    查卡里塔斯SC [3]
    -
  • 墨西女超
    08:00
    蒙特瑞女足 [4]
    -
    莱昂女足 [11]
    -
  • 智利乙
    08:00
    蒙特港 [6]
    -
    科布雷洛 [2]
    -
  • 墨西甲
    08:05
    亚特兰特 [1]
    -
    莫雷利亚 [7]
    -
  • 智利甲
    08:15
    智利天主大学 [10]
    -
    希金斯 [8]
    -
  • 玻利甲
    08:15
    苏克大学 [15]
    -
    国民波托斯 [5]
    -
  • 自由杯
    08:30
    拉普拉塔大学生 [23]
    -
    巴拉纳竞技 [4]
    -
  • 阿甲
    08:30
    图库曼竞技 [1]
    -
    科尔多瓦中央SDE [20]
    -
  • 阿甲
    08:30
    科隆竞技 [19]
    -
    萨兰迪兵工厂 [16]
    -
  • 哥斯甲
    09:00
    普塔雷纳斯 [2]
    -
    AD格雷西亚 [6]
    -
  • 哥斯甲
    09:00
    泽伦顿 [9]
    -
    肯塔吉内斯 [11]
    -
  • 巴马全联
    09:00
    巴拿马城FC
    -
    阿马多尔后备队
    -
  • 世女杯U20
    10:00
    加拿大女足U20 [2]
    -
    南韓女足U20 [4]
    -
  • 墨西联
    10:00
    克雷塔罗 [18]
    -
    圣路易斯竞技 [15]
    -
  • 墨西甲
    10:00
    克雷卡米诺斯 [10]
    -
    坎昆FC [8]
    -
  • 尼拉甲
    10:00
    UNAN马纳瓜 [10]
    -
    祖云达斯马纳瓜 [5]
    -